Dienstplan

06.01.20

1. Gruppe

LF 10/6

2. Gruppe

UVV / DV 7

3. Gruppe

UVV / DV 7

4. Gruppe

Wache

5. Gruppe

UVV / DV 7

6. Gruppe

UVV / DV 7

7. Gruppe

GW-L1

20.01.20

1. Gruppe

UVV / DV 7

2. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

3. Gruppe

LF 16/12

4. Gruppe

UVV / DV 7

5. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

6. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

7. Gruppe

UVV / DV 7

03.02.20

1. Gruppe

LF 10/6

2. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

3. Gruppe

LF 16/12

4. Gruppe

Wache

5. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

6. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

7. Gruppe

GW-L1

17.02.20

1. Gruppe

Wache

2. Gruppe

LF 16/12

3. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

4. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

5. Gruppe

LF 10/6

6. Gruppe

GW-L1

7. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

02.03.20

1. Gruppe

GW-L1

2. Gruppe

LF 10/6

3. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

4. Gruppe

LF 16/12

5. Gruppe

Wache

6. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

7. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

16.03.20

1. Gruppe

GW-L1

2. Gruppe

LF 10/6

3. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

4. Gruppe

LF 16/12

5. Gruppe

Wache

6. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

7. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

30.03.20

1. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

2. Gruppe

Wache

3. Gruppe

LF 16/12

4. Gruppe

MZF, DLK 23/12

5. Gruppe

GW-L2, MZF

6. Gruppe

LF 10/6

7. Gruppe

GW-L1

14.04.20

1. Gruppe

MZF, DLK 23/12

2. Gruppe

GW-L1

3. Gruppe

LF 10/6

4. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

5. Gruppe

LF 16/12

6. Gruppe

Wache

7. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

27.04.20

1. Gruppe

MZF, DLK 23/12

2. Gruppe

GW-L1

3. Gruppe

LF 10/6

4. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

5. Gruppe

LF 16/12

6. Gruppe

Wache

7. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

11.05.20

1. Gruppe

GW-L1

2. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

3. Gruppe

Wache

4. Gruppe

LF 16/12

5. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

6. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

7. Gruppe

LF 10/6

25.05.20

1. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

2. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

3. Gruppe

GW-L1

4. Gruppe

LF 10/6

5. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

6. Gruppe

LF 16/12

7. Gruppe

Wache

08.06.20

1. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

2. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

3. Gruppe

GW-L1

4. Gruppe

LF 10/6

5. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

6. Gruppe

LF 16/12

7. Gruppe

Wache

17.08.20

1. Gruppe

LF 10/6

2. Gruppe

GW-L1

3. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

4. Gruppe

Wache

5. Gruppe

LF 16/12

6. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

7. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

31.08.20

1. Gruppe

Wache

2. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

3. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

4. Gruppe

GW-L1

5. Gruppe

LF 10/6

6. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

7. Gruppe

LF 16/12

14.09.20

1. Gruppe

Wache

2. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

3. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

4. Gruppe

GW-L1

5. Gruppe

LF 10/6

6. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

7. Gruppe

LF 16/12

28.09.20

1. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

2. Gruppe

LF 10/6

3. Gruppe

GW-L1

4. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

5. Gruppe

Wache

6. Gruppe

LF 16/12

7. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

12.10.20

1. Gruppe

LF 16/12

2. Gruppe

Wache

3. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

4. Gruppe

MZF, DLK 23/12

5. Gruppe

GW-L1

6. Gruppe

LF 10/6

7. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

26.10.20

1. Gruppe

LF 16/12

2. Gruppe

Erste Hilfe

3. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

4. Gruppe

MZF, DLK 23/12

5. Gruppe

Erste Hilfe

6. Gruppe

LF 10/6

7. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

09.11.20

1. Gruppe

MZF, DLK 23/12

2. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

3. Gruppe

LF 10/6

4. Gruppe

Erste Hilfe

5. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

6. Gruppe

Erste Hilfe

7. Gruppe

LF 16/12

23.11.20

1. Gruppe

Erste Hilfe

2. Gruppe

LF 16/12

3. Gruppe

Erste Hilfe

4. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

5. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

6. Gruppe

GW-L1

7. Gruppe

Erste Hilfe

07.12.20

1. Gruppe

GW-L2, MTF

2. Gruppe

LF 16/12

3. Gruppe

Wache

4. Gruppe

HLF 20/16

5. Gruppe

DLK 23/12, MZF

6. Gruppe

GW-L1

7. Gruppe

LF 10/6

Sondertermine

22.06.19

Sommerfest

13.12.19

Weihnachtsfeier